Sram Bb7 Road Platinum Disc G2cs Rotor Brake Kit Black,Silver 140 mm 140 mm White / Silver / Black
Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £6.99
Avid BB7 Road Platinum 140 mm G2CS Rotor (Rear Includes IS Brackets, Rotor Bolts)
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.33
Free Delivery
Sram Avid BB7 - Road - Platinum G2CS Rotor (rear-includes IS Brackets
1-3 working days
£71.95
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £49.49
Sram Bb7 Mountain Disc Caliper G2cs Rotor Brake Kit Silver 180 mm 180 mm Graphite / Black
£54.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Avid Bb7 Road S Mechanical Disc Brake Caliper Black One Size Anodized Black
£50.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Avid Bb7 Mtb S Mechanical Disc Brake Caliper Silver One Size Graphite / Black
£49.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Similar products
Sram Avid Bb7 Road S Mechanical Disc Brake Caliper Black One Size Anodized Black
£50.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Disc Bb7 Road Platinum Frontal Includes 160 Mm G2cs Rotor Is Brackets Brake Kit Silver 160 mm 160 mm
£52.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Road Disc Brake Pads - Juicy BB7
£11.99
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Avid BB7 Road SL Falcon Grey 160 mm HS1 Rotor (Front or Rear-Includes IS Brackets Ti CPS and Rotor Bolts)
£100.71
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avid Disc Bb7 Road Sl Falcon Disc Brake Caliper Silver 140 mm 140 mm Grey
£118.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99