SRAM Spare - Bottom Bracket BB30 Spacer Kit 2 x 2.5MM

Sram BBS001A Spacer Kit (2 x 2.5 mm), 11.6415.005.000, Silver

SRAM Spare - Bottom Bracket BB30 Spacer Kit 2 x 2.5MM

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.00
Delivery from £2.95

SRAM Bottom Bracket BB30 Spacer Kit 2 X 2.5 MM BB30

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£7.58
Free Delivery

SRAM Spare - Bottom Bracket BB30 Spacer Kit 2 x 2.5MM

Cheapest offer

Sram: An SRAM BB30 Shim/Wave Washer kit.
£7.00
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.