SRAM Bottom Bracket Shield and Wave Washer Assy Pressfit Specialized 8

Used Offers from

SRAM Bottom Bracket Shield and Wave Washer Assy Pressfit Specialized 8

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.95
Delivery from £2.95

SRAM BB Shield & Wave Washer Assy Pressfit GXP Specialized 84.5 MM GXP

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£13.89
Free Delivery

Sram MTB Bottom Bracket Shield and Wave Washer Assembly PressFit GXP Specialized 84.5 mm, 11.6415.007.040

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.25
Delivery from £0.49

Sram MTB Bottom Bracket Shield and Wave Washer Assembly PressFit GXP Specialized 84.5 mm, 11.6415.007.040

In stock
£18.75
Free Delivery

Sram MTB Bottom Bracket Shield and Wave Washer Assembly PressFit GXP Specialized 84.5 mm, 11.6415.007.040

In stock
£21.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sea To Summit Comfort Plus Regular Crimson Self-Inflating Mat
£38.70
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Dub Bb30 Bottom Bracket Cups Black 73 mm
£27.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Dub Press Fit Bb386 Bottom Bracket Cup Black 86.5 mm
£34.92
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Dub Bsa Bottom Bracket Cup 68/73 mm Black
£26.03
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.26
SRAM GXP Team Cups Bottom Bracket - English 83mm
£28.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Bottom Bracket Shield and Wave Washer Assy Pressfit Specialized 8

Cheapest offer

Sram: SRAM Bottom Bracket Shield and Wave Washer Assy PressFit GXP Specialized 84.5mm
£11.95
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.