Sram Maven Ult Tuning Brake Lever Silver One Size Black

SRAM Brake Lever Tuning Kit - Carbon Lever Maven Ultimate/Silver A1 brakes

Sram Maven Ult Tuning Brake Lever Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Brake Lever Tuning Kit - Carbon Lever Maven Ultimate/Silver A1 brakes

2 to 3 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Maven Ultimate Brake Lever Tuning Kit - Pair one size

2-4 Working days
£105.00
Free Delivery
Sram Maven Ult Tuning Brake Lever Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM Maven ULT Tuning Brake Lever KitCategory: Bike PartsSubcategory: LeversUnlock the pinnacle of braking performance and tailor your cockpit to perfection with the SRAM Maven ULT Tuning Brake Lever Kit. Engineered for mountain bike riders who refuse to compromise on power, control, and ergonomics, this kit is the ultimate upgrade for your braking system. It provides a direct path to customizing the feel and response of your Maven brakes, giving you the confidence to charge harder and brake later on any trail. Experience a new dimension of braking authority and connection to your bike.Maven is the benchmark of power, providing riders with the boundless power of confidence and commitment. Maven Lever Tuning Kits provide them with next generation SwingLink architecture which delivers a more linear power delivery for maximum control, and a lighter lever feel for ergonomic comfort. The advanced design translates your finger´s input into precisely modulated stopping power, eliminating the
£73.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM Disc Brake Service Lever O-Ring Kit Pro Bleed Syringe - 10 QTY
£12.34
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Cover Cap Grey One Size Grey
£87.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Avid Disc Brake Spare MMX Clamp Black Lever Stainless Steel Bolt T25
£21.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Guide R/re/db5 G2 Piston Kit Black One Size Black
£13.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99