Sram Braze-onwide Spacing Clamp Black 34.9 mm

Used Offers from

Sram Braze-onwide Spacing Clamp Black 34.9 mm

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Braze-on Adaptor Wide Spacing (47.5 Chainline) 34.9 With Chainspo

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £2.95

SRAM Braze-On Adaptor Wide Spacing (47.5 Chainline) 34.9 With Chainspotter Stop

10-15 days
£40.18
Free Delivery

Sram SRAM S950 Chainset 10-Speed Yaw for BB30 Wide Spacing 50-34 (Bearings Not Included) (Special Order) - 175 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Braze-onwide Spacing Clamp Black 31.8 mm
£25.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Braze-onwide Spacing Clamp Black 34.9 mm
£28.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Braze-onwide Spacing Clamp Black 34.9 mm

Cheapest offer

SRAM Braze-On Front Derailleur Clamp - Wide Spacing 34.9mmCategory: Spare partsSubcategory: TransmissionAttribute: ClampsUnlock the full potential of your bicycle´s drivetrain with the genuine SRAM Braze-On Wide Spacing Clamp. This essential transmission component is the perfect solution for cyclists and mechanics looking to install a high-performance SRAM braze-on style front derailleur onto a frame that features a traditional round seat tube. If your frame lacks a dedicated braze-on tab, this precision-engineered adapter provides a secure and perfectly aligned mounting point, allowing you to upgrade to the superior shifting quality of SRAM´s renowned road groupsets.Enhanced Shifting and Unrivaled VersatilityThe primary benefit of this clamp is the incredible versatility it offers. It opens up a world of upgrade possibilities, ensuring you are not limited by your frame´s original specifications. By using this adapter, you can confidently fit premium SRAM front derailleurs for a signif
£28.99
6 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)