Sram Pg-1130 Cassette Silver 11s / 11-26t 11s

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£25.49
Delivery from £6.99

Sram Cassettes SRAM PG1130 11 Speed Cassette 11-26

In stock
£36.98
Free Delivery

SRAM PG1130 11 Speed Cassette (11 - 26 Teeth) Size: 11 - 26 Teeth

1-3 working days
£47.95
Free Delivery

Sram Cassettes SRAM PG1130 11 Speed Cassette 11-26

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Sram Cassettes SRAM PG1130 11 Speed Cassette 11-26

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Sram PG 1130 11 Speed Cassette - 11-26t - Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

SRAM PG 1130 PowerGlide Road Bike Cassette 11 Speed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Sram Cassettes SRAM PG1130 11 Speed Cassette 11-26

In stock
£57.20
Free Delivery

Sram Pg1130 11 Speed Cassette: 11Spd 11-26T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sram Pg-1130 Cassette Silver 11s / 11-26t 11s

Cheapest offer

SRAM PG-1130 11-Speed Cassette (11-42T) - Versatile Performance for Road, MTB & GravelUnlock the full potential of your 1x drivetrain with the SRAM PG-1130 cassette, an engineering marvel of durability and wide-range performance. Designed for the modern cyclist who demands versatility without compromise, this 11-speed cassette is the perfect upgrade for your Gravel, MTB, or adventure Road bike. It offers a super-wide gear range in a lightweight, robust, and affordable package, ensuring you have the right gear for every climb, descent, and flat-out sprint.The SRAM PG-1130 is the heart of a reliable 1x drivetrain, providing the massive 11-42T range needed to conquer the steepest ascents without the complexity of a front derailleur. Whether you´re grinding up a loose gravel fire road, navigating technical singletrack, or tackling a grueling mountain pass on your road bike, this cassette ensures you can maintain the perfect cadence and power output. Its construction is focused on deliverin
£25.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram PG-1130 Speed cassette Silver 11-fold
£44.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram PG 1130 11 Speed Cassette - 11-36t - Silver
£49.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Cassettes SRAM PG1130 11 Speed Cassette 11-28, Blast Silver
£34.99
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM PG1130 11 Speed Cassette 11-32
£44.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram 00.2418.052.004 11 Speed PG-1130 11-42 Cassette - Black
£70.93
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery