Sram Centerline 2p Centerlock Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

Used Offers from

Sram Centerline 2p Centerlock Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Centerline X Disc Brake Rotor 160 mm

Delivery in 4 days
£48.48
Delivery from £8.99

SRAM disco freno centerline two pieces 160mm center lock nero arrotondato con ghiera

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.19
Free Delivery

SRAM Rotor Centerline X CenterLock Rounded 1.85mm: 160MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.10
Free Delivery

SRAM disco freno centerline two pieces 160mm center lock nero arrotondato con ghiera

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Centerline X-road 2p Centerlock Brake Disc Silver 140 mm
£81.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Centerline 2p Centerlock External Brake Disc Silver 180 mm
£47.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Rotor Centreline 2P CL
£67.93
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sram Centerline X-road 2p Centerlock Brake Disc Silver 160 mm
£81.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Centerline 2p Centerlock Brake Disc Silver 160 mm
£40.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Centerline 2p Centerlock Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

Cheapest offer

SRAM CenterLine 2P CenterLock Brake Disc | Lightweight Performance & Smooth Stopping PowerAttributes: Disc Brake, Discs, Road CyclingUpgrade your ride with the SRAM CenterLine 2P CenterLock Brake Disc, the pinnacle of braking performance for discerning cyclists. Engineered for both competitive road cycling and aggressive trail riding, this disc brake rotor delivers a superior combination of lightweight design, consistent power, and exceptionally quiet operation. It ensures you can brake with absolute confidence, whether you´re navigating a technical descent, scrubbing speed in a peloton, or pushing your limits on your favorite singletrack. This rotor is the ultimate choice for riders who demand precision, reliability, and a significant performance advantage.As the lighter weight version of SRAM's quiet, smooth, and robust CenterLine rotors, the CenterLine X model sets a new standard for braking excellence. The core of its superior performance lies in its sophisticated two-piece design.
£40.99
6 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)