Sram Centerline 2p Centerlock External Brake Disc Silver 180 mm

Used Offers from

Sram Centerline 2p Centerlock External Brake Disc Silver 180 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£47.49
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Centerline X disc brake rotor 180 mm

Delivery in 4 days
£50.22
Delivery from £8.99

Sram Centerline 180mm Rotor Discs (Pack of 2)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£77.07
Free Delivery

SRAM Rotor Centerline X CenterLock Rounded 1.85mm: BLACK 180MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Centerline X-road 2p Centerlock Brake Disc Silver 140 mm
£81.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Centerline 2p Centerlock External Brake Disc Silver 180 mm
£47.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Rotor Centreline 2P CL
£67.93
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sram Centerline X-road 2p Centerlock Brake Disc Silver 160 mm
£81.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Centerline 2p Centerlock Brake Disc Silver 160 mm
£40.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Centerline 2p Centerlock External Brake Disc Silver 180 mm

Cheapest offer

SRAM CenterLine 2P CenterLock External Brake DiscCategory: Bike PartsSubcategory: BrakesElevate your braking performance with the SRAM CenterLine 2P CenterLock External Brake Disc. Engineered for cyclists who demand precision, quiet operation, and minimal weight, this rotor represents a significant upgrade for any compatible road or mountain bike. It is the pinnacle of SRAM´s braking technology, designed to provide consistent power and modulation in all conditions.The heart of this rotor´s exceptional performance lies in its sophisticated two-piece construction. This design masterfully combines a lightweight alloy center with a durable steel brake track. The result is not just a reduction in overall weight but also a significant improvement in heat management. As you tackle long, demanding descents, this rotor maintains its integrity, resisting warping and providing consistent, predictable braking power without the dreaded fade. Experience the confidence that comes from smooth, robust,
£47.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)