Sram Rotor Centerline 2.0 6b 2 Mm Brake Disc Silver 180 mm 180 mm Silver

SRAM CenterLine Disc Brake Rotor - 180mm, 6-Bolt, 2.0mm

Sram Rotor Centerline 2.0 6b 2 Mm Brake Disc Silver 180 mm 180 mm Silver

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM CenterLine Disc Brake Rotor - 180mm, 6-Bolt, 2.0mm, Silver

In stock
£44.58
Delivery from £6.35

SRAM Centerline Disc Brake Rotor (Includes Steel Rotor Bolts) - Rounded 2.0mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Free Delivery

SRAM Rotor Centerline (Includes Steel Rotor Bolts) Rounded 2.0mm: 180MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

SRAM CenterLine Disc Brake Rotor - 180mm, 6-Bolt, 2.0mm, Silver

In stock
£50.93
Free Delivery
Sram Rotor Centerline 2.0 6b 2 Mm Brake Disc Silver 180 mm 180 mm Silver

Cheapest offer

SRAM Rotor Centerline 2.0 6B 2 mm Brake DiscExperience a new standard in braking control and consistency with the SRAM Centerline 2.0 6B 2 mm Brake Disc. Engineered for cyclists who refuse to compromise on performance, this rotor is a premier upgrade for any disc brake system, providing quiet, smooth, and powerful stopping power you can rely on. Whether you´re navigating technical mountain trails, tackling a gravel grinder, or descending at speed in a Road Cycling peloton, the Centerline rotor is designed to inspire confidence on every ride.The core of this rotor´s exceptional performance lies in its namesake Centerline design. This innovative brake track was meticulously developed to keep the frictional center of mass consistent throughout the wheel´s rotation. The result is a significant reduction in vibration, leading to an incredibly quiet braking experience and a smoother, more predictable feel at the lever. Say goodbye to annoying brake chatter and hello to consistent, powerful m
£28.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Unisex Adult Rotor Centerline Brake Disc, Black, Diameter 140mm
£37.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Rotor Centerline 6b Brake Disc Silver 160 mm 160 mm Black / Silver
£37.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Centerline Brake Disc Diameter 160 mm Black (Pack of 2)
£75.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Centerline CenterLock Disc Brake Rotor 180 mm
£33.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99