Sram Centerline Centerlock External Brake Disc Silver 200 mm 200 mm Steel

SRAM Centerline X disc brake rotor 200 mm

Sram Centerline Centerlock External Brake Disc Silver 200 mm 200 mm Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£38.49
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Centerline Centerlock Rounded Rotor

2 to 3 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Rotor Centerline CenterLock Rounded 1.85mm: BLACK 200MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Centerline Disc Brake Rotor - 200mm, Center Lock, 2.0mm, Includes External Tooled Lockring

In stock
£56.17
Delivery from £6.80
Sram Centerline Centerlock External Brake Disc Silver 200 mm 200 mm Steel

Cheapest offer

SRAM CenterLine CenterLock External Brake DiscElevate your braking performance and ride with the confidence that comes from superior control with the SRAM CenterLine CenterLock Brake Disc. Engineered for cyclists who demand reliability and precision, this disc is the definitive upgrade for any disc brake system, whether you´re navigating technical mountain trails or pushing the pace on the road. It is meticulously designed to provide a new level of smoothness and quiet operation, transforming your braking experience from functional to exceptional.The core of its outstanding performance lies in the CenterLine design. This innovative approach focuses on keeping the center of friction consistent throughout the entire rotation of the wheel. The result is a significant reduction in vibration, which translates directly into a quieter ride and exceptionally consistent braking power. Say goodbye to distracting brake shudder and hello to smooth, predictable modulation you can trust in any condi
£38.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Centerline X Road Centerlock Brake Disc, Size 160 mm
£85.95
Compare 3 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Sram Centerline X Rotor 6b Brake Disc Black,Silver 180 mm 180 mm Black / Silver
£42.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Centreline X Road 6-Bolt Disc Brake Rotor 160mm REF391
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sram Centerline X A2 Cl Brake Disc Silver 140 mm 140 mm Silver
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Centerline X-road 2p Centerlock Brake Disc Silver 140 mm 140 mm Black
£77.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99