Sram Centerline X Road 2 Piece Rotor - 140mm / Centerlock

Used Offers from

Sram Centerline X Road 2 Piece Rotor - 140mm / Centerlock

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Rotor Centerline X Road Centerlock Rounded BLK 2 PCS. 140MM DBS8122002

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.99
Free Delivery

ROTOR CNTRLN XR 2P CL 140MM BLK ROUNDED

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.47
Free Delivery

ROTOR CNTRLN XR 2P CL 140MM BLK ROUNDED

£95.64
Free Delivery

ROTOR CNTRLN XR 2P CL 140MM BLK ROUNDED

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£141.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Sram Centerline X-road 2p Centerlock Brake Disc Silver 140 mm
£81.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Centerline X Road 2 Piece Rotor - 140mm / 6 Bolt
£34.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sram Centerline X A2 Cl Brake Disc Silver 140 mm
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Centreline X Road 6-Bolt Disc Brake Rotor 160mm REF391
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sram Centerline 2p Centerlock External Brake Disc Silver 180 mm
£47.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Centerline X Road 2 Piece Rotor - 140mm / Centerlock

Cheapest offer

The SRAM CenterLine XR (CLX-R) rotor works in tandem with the SRAM eTap AXS™ drivetrain. It’s designed specifically for road riding and to keep braking quiet at every stop. Features Streamlined form optimized for road use CenterLine track offers quiet brake operation Two-piece design reduces weight
£74.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)