SRAM Chainset Carbon Eagle X1 DUB 11 or 12 Speed 170mm 32T X Sync 2 MTB eMTB GX

Used Offers from

SRAM Chainset Carbon Eagle X1 DUB 11 or 12 Speed 170mm 32T X Sync 2 MTB eMTB GX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.99
Free Delivery

Sram Gx Eagle Boost Dub Direct Mount Crankset Black 170 mm / 32t

1 working day(s)
£203.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM GX Carbon Eagle Boost 148 Dub 12S Direct Mount Cranks Lunar Grey

2 to 3 days
£249.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Crank GX Carbon Eagle BOOST 148 DUB 12s W Direct Mount 32t X-SYNC

1-3 working days
£257.95
Free Delivery

Sram Unisex - Adult Gx Eagle Boost Chains, Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£265.27
Free Delivery

SRAM Crank GX Carbon Boost 148 12S W DM 32T X-Sync 2 Chainring Cups 170MM

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£286.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Crank GX Carbon Boost 148 12S W DM 32T X-Sync 2 Chainring Cups 170MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£286.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Crank GX Carbon Eagle Boost 148 Dub 12S 170 W Direct Mount 32T X-Sync 2 Chainring Lunar Dub Cups / Bearings Not Included

10-15 days
£326.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Rival E1 Axs Dub Left Crank With Power Meter Silver 175 mm
£161.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Crank arm X0 Eagle E-MTB D1 T-Type 12-f, 165 mm, sw, carbon, ISIS
£150.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Red E1 Dub Crank Silver 160 mm
£286.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Force 22 GXP Compact Chainset - 50 / 34T - Select Crank Arm Length
£199.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Force 1 Gxp 110 Bcd Crankset Black 170 mm / 42t
£210.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
SRAM Chainset Carbon Eagle X1 DUB 11 or 12 Speed 170mm 32T X Sync 2 MTB eMTB GX

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: SRAM / CHAINLINE: 52mm / Manufacturer Part Number: FC-X-C-B1 / Bottom Bracket Shell Type: DUB:BSA73, PF89.5, PF92, PF30 MTB73, BB30 MTB73, BSA MTB68SP / Material: Carbon / Set Includes: Crankset / Item Length: 170 mm / Number of Speeds: 1 Speed / Colour: Black / Crankarm Length: 170 mm / RRP: £286 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Model: SRAM X1-Carbon DUB / Manufacturer: SRAM / Compatible Bike Type: Downhill Bike, Electric Bike, Hardtail Bike, Mountain Bike, Enduro, Trail, eMTB / Number of Chainrings: Single / Number of Items: 1 / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Item Width: 32T / Item Weight: 540 g / Part Type: Crankset - With Chainring
£185.99
ebay.co.uk