Sram Matchmaker X Stainless T25 Clamp 2 Units Black

SRAM Clamp Matchmaker X Stainless T25 - Pair - Black

Used Offers from

Sram Matchmaker X Stainless T25 Clamp 2 Units Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sram: Matchmaker Pair Black Rainbow - Black - Pair

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.76
Free Delivery

Sram: Matchmaker Pair Black Rainbow - Black - Pair

£43.94
Free Delivery

Sram: Matchmaker Pair Black Rainbow - Black - Pair

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Magura Handlebar Clamp Shiftmix 3 SRAM Matchmaker Right Black
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Electronic Controller POD AXS Ultimate MatchMaker MMX Clamp, 1pc
£18.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80
Magura Shiftmix Sram Matchmaker Clamp Black
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Matchmaker X Code/g2/guide/level/elixir/db Left Clamp Silver
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Xx1 Eagle Trigger Rear Discrete Clamp Lunar Shifter Black 12s
£168.95
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Matchmaker X Stainless T25 Clamp 2 Units Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM MatchMaker X Stainless T25 Clamp - PairTransform your mountain bike´s cockpit from cluttered to clean with the genuine SRAM MatchMaker X Clamp set. This essential spare part is the ultimate solution for riders looking to streamline their handlebars, reduce weight, and achieve a professional, integrated setup. By combining your SRAM brake lever and shifter onto a single, elegant clamp, you eliminate excess hardware, creating more space and a tidier aesthetic. This pair of clamps, complete with striking rainbow-colored stainless steel T25 screws, is the perfect upgrade or replacement for a refined and high-performance control center.Key BenefitsThe primary advantage of the MatchMaker X system is its ability to create a seamlessly integrated and ergonomic cockpit. This not only improves the look of your bike but also enhances your riding experience.* Streamlined Cockpit: Say goodbye to handlebar clutter. The MatchMaker X system uses one clamp to mount both your brake lever and a comp
£22.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)