SRAM Code Ultimate Stealth Rear Disc Brake

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£149.01
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Code Silver Stealth Hydraulic Rear Brake Silver One Size Black

1 working day(s)
£156.99
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Code Stealth Silver Disc Brake Set - Black - Front & Rear Hydraulic Brakes

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.99
Free Delivery

SRAM impianto frenante code silver stealth posteriore senza disco 2000mm black 2023 C1*

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£237.98
Free Delivery
SRAM Code Ultimate Stealth Rear Disc Brake

Cheapest offer

The SRAM Code Ultimate Stealth rear disc brake is the legendary, fully capable rear disc brake with a technology that enhances handlebar aesthetics: the Stealth, the design of the lever body brings the handlebars closer to the handlebars, thus allowing for a slimmer, more modern look.Features:Use: MTBAssembly: Post Mount. Recommended brake pads: sintered metallicBrake type: hydraulic DOT 4 hydraulic fluid is recommendedIncludes MMX clamp. Contact Point Adjust: manual (no tool required) adjustment of the cam rangeTechnology: SwingLink for tireless performanceWith 4 pistons. Recommended brake disc: HS2 (not included) Clamp adapter not includedHandle material: aluminium lever and forged aluminium body Gripper material: forged aluminium, with stainless steel hardware
£149.01
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Sram Code Ultimate Stealth Hydraulic Rear Brake Silver
£194.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Code Ultimate/stealth C1 Spare Parts Kit Silver One Size Silver
£22.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Code Ultimate Stealth Disc Brake Carbon Lever
£199.99
Compare 5 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Code Ultimate Stealth Blade Brake Lever Silver One Size Black
£40.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Brake Lever Reservoir Cap Kit For CODE ULTIMATE/SILVER/BRONZE STEALTH C1
£16.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80