SRAM CR X-SYNC EAGLE 34T DM 6 OFFSET GLD

Used Offers from

SRAM CR X-SYNC EAGLE 34T DM 6 OFFSET GLD

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Sram X Sync 6º Chainring Black 34t

2 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Chain Ring X-SYNC 2 Direct Mount 6mm Offset Alum Eagle - Gold - 1

1-3 working days
£91.95
Free Delivery

SRAM X-SYNC2 Chainring Direct Mount 6mm Offset Eagle: GOLD 34T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.17
Free Delivery

(34T, Gold) SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount 6 MM Offset Alum 12 Speed

10-15 days
£117.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram X-sync Asymmetric Apex 1 110 Bcd Chainring Black 44t
£42.24
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM CR X-SYNC EAGLE 32T DM 3 OFFSET B GLD
£70.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM CR X-SYNC SL EAGLE 36T DM 3 OFFSET B LNR
£74.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram T-type Eagle X0 Dm Offset 3 Mm Chainring Silver 30t
£68.91
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM CR X-SYNC EAGLE 34T DM 6 OFFSET GLD

Cheapest offer

X-SYNC 2 chainring design increases chain retention, wear life and reduces friction and noise Designed to be used with Eagle chain Design reduces friction and the accumulation of mud, grit and grime Part number: CW8030120
£67.99
amazon.co.uk