Sram Gx Eagle Superboost+ Dub Direct Mount Crankset Black 175 mm / 32t 175 mm Black

SRAM Crank GX Eagle Superboost Plus Dub 12S 175 W Direct Mount 32T X-Sync 2 Chainring Lunar Dub Cups / Bearings Not Included

Sram Gx Eagle Superboost+ Dub Direct Mount Crankset Black 175 mm / 32t 175 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
15 working day(s)
£119.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRM BIELA GX Eagle Dub Superboost 175 Lunar DM 32T

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£148.54
Free Delivery
Sram Gx Eagle Superboost+ Dub Direct Mount Crankset Black 175 mm / 32t 175 mm Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM GX Eagle SuperBoost+ DUB Direct Mount CranksetElevate your mountain biking experience with the SRAM GX Eagle SuperBoost+ DUB Direct Mount Crankset, the workhorse of the trail. Engineered for riders who demand uncompromising performance and day-in, day-out reliability, this crankset is a cornerstone of the revolutionary Eagle ecosystem. Whether you´re tackling technical climbs, flowing singletrack, or sending it on enduro stages, the GX Eagle crankset delivers the performance you need to push your limits and conquer any terrain with confidence. It stands as the benchmark for strength and performance in its class, offering a significant upgrade for any dedicated rider.At the heart of this design is SRAM´s groundbreaking DUB technology, which unifies the crankarm, spindle, and bottom bracket into a simpler, stiffer, and more durable system. This innovative approach ensures broad compatibility across major bottom bracket standards while providing superior protection against the elemen
£119.99
15 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Spare - Crank Left Arm Gx 1000 GXP Black 175mm: Black 175mm
£84.62
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Gx Eagle Dub Fat5 Direct Mount Crankset
£141.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Gx Eagle Gxp Left Crank
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Gx Eagle Gxp Left Crank
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Gx Isis Cranks Silver 165 mm 165 mm Black
£100.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99