SRAM Crankset Red D1 (BB Not Included) (172.5 mm 48/35T) Size: 172.5 m

Used Offers from

SRAM Crankset Red D1 (BB Not Included) (172.5 mm 48/35T) Size: 172.5 m

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£617.95
Free Delivery

SRAM Crankset Red D1 (BB Not Included): 172.5MM - 48-35T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£680.12
Free Delivery

(172.5 MM - 48-35T, One Colour) SRAM Crankset Red D1 BB Not Included

10-15 days
£741.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Red Bb30 Yaw 130 Bcd Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 50/34t
£327.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Red Bb30 Yaw 110 Bcd Crankset
£331.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Red Axs Dm Dub Crankset Silver 165 mm / 50/37t
£498.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Red Crankset - BB30, 170 mm, 52t-36t
£391.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Red Axs Dm Dub Crankset Silver 172.5 mm / 48/35t
£492.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Crankset Red D1 (BB Not Included) (172.5 mm 48/35T) Size: 172.5 m

Cheapest offer

Sram: FOR TREK FRAME WITH BB90 and FRAMES WITH ITALIAN THREAD GXP INTERFACE (NOT DUB COMPATIBLE) The SRAM RED® crankset leverages a pivotal design innovation: smaller chainrings and a wider cassette range. This leads to smoother and faster shifting up front and more useful gearing for today’s riders. The new configurations improve cadence and efficiency while also delivering shifts that are crisp, clean and quickevery time. THINGS TO REMEMBER X-Range™ gearing technology gives you more range and a smoother gear progression, so you’re always in the right gear Improved front shifting performance for crisp and accurate front shifts Unique chainring design results in a lighter weight, stiffer, more durable crankset DUB™ bottom bracket adds durability, simplicity and broad compatibility Can be upgraded to a power meter SPECIFICATIONS PTA_Speeds: 12 PTA_BB Compatibility: GXP/PF GXP 68mm PTA_Chainring Size: 46/33, 48/35, 50/37 PTA_Crank arm length: 170mm, 172.5mm, 175mm PTA_Chainline: 45.0mm P
£617.95
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk