Sram Wide Axs Dub 94 Bcd Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 43/30t 172.5 mm Black

SRAM Crankset Wide AXS DUB 94 BCD – 172.5 mm 43/30T – Black

Sram Wide Axs Dub 94 Bcd Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 43/30t 172.5 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£101.99
Delivery from £7.99

Sram Rival Axs Crankset D1 Dub Wide (bb Not Included) - Black (172.5 m

1-3 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival AXS Crankset D1 Dub Wide BB Not Included Black - 172.5 MM - 43-30T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Rival AXS Crankset D1 Dub Wide BB Not Included Black - 172.5 MM - 43-30T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Corporation Europe Rival Chain Rings Black 172.5 mm 47.5 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£163.90
Free Delivery
Sram Wide Axs Dub 94 Bcd Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 43/30t 172.5 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Designed to handle everything. Polished aluminum crank arms and the DUB crank system keep the Rival crankset turning no matter what.A tight and consistent 13-tooth gap between the chainrings ensures precise and reliable shifting.The wider position of the arms and chainrings allows for extra wide tires, giving you the opportunity to explore new, more challenging routes.Features:- X-Range gear technology gives you more range and smoother acceleration, so you´re always in the right gear.- Sharp and accurate front shifts.- Wide chainline crankset for bikes with tire widths up to 700x45c or 27.5x2.1 inches (43/30 chainrings only).- DUB bottom bracket adds durability and simplicity.- Longer DUB crank spindle accommodates both Road and MTB bottom bracket standard width frames for unparalleled cross-brand compatibility.- Requires a wide front derailleurSpecifications:- Chain line: 47.5 mm- Crank arm material: Aluminum- Crank length: 170 mm- BCD: 94 mm- Bottom Bracket Type: All SRAM Road DUB BB
£101.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Dub Pf30 Road Wide Bottom Bracket Cups Black 68 mm 68 mm Black
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Rival Wide Axs Dub 94 Bcd Crankset Power Meter Black 172.5 mm / 43/30t
£219.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Sram Rival Wide Axs Dub Direct Mount Crankset With Power Meter Black 175 mm / 46t 175 mm Black
£252.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival Wide Axs Dub Direct Mount Crankset With Power Meter Black 175 mm / 40t 175 mm Black
£244.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99