Sram Xg1275 Eagle Drivetrain Cassette Silver 12s / 10-50t 12s Silver

SRAM CS XG1275 Eagle 12V cassette - 10-50

Sram Xg1275 Eagle Drivetrain Cassette Silver 12s / 10-50t 12s Silver

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£130.99
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM CS XG1275 Eagle 12V cassette - 10-50

Delivery in 4 days
£134.62
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Cassette XG-1275 Eagle Drivetrain: 10-50T

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.22
Free Delivery

SRAM Eagle XG-1275 12-Speed MTB Cassette (10-50T) - XD Driver

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.22
Free Delivery

SRAM Cassette XG-1275 Eagle Drivetrain (10-50T) Size: 10-50T

1-3 working days
£178.99
Free Delivery

SRAM XG-1275 GX Eagle 12 Speed Cassette

2 to 3 days
£179.99
Free Delivery
Sram Xg1275 Eagle Drivetrain Cassette Silver 12s / 10-50t 12s Silver

Cheapest offer

SRAM XG-1275 Eagle 12-Speed CassetteMaster every trail and conquer any climb with the SRAM XG-1275 Eagle Drivetrain Cassette, the powerhouse of the SRAM Eagle ecosystem designed for relentless MTB cycling performance. This cassette is the definitive choice for riders who prioritize all-day function over anything else. With an enormous gear range available in either 10-52t (520%) or 10-50t (500%), you gain an unprecedented ability to spin and recover on the burliest climbs, ensuring you always have the right gear for the moment. Say goodbye to walking up steep sections and hello to maintaining momentum and conserving energy for the long haul.The exceptional durability and crisp shifting of the XG-1275 are rooted in its advanced construction. Featuring SRAM´s signature FULL PIN™ technology, the cassette uses lightweight, precision-engineered steel cogs that are permanently connected with high-strength stainless steel pins. This creates a single, robust unit that is surprisingly light yet
£130.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM CS XG1275 Eagle 12V cassette - 10-52
£134.62
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Cassette GX Eagle XG-1275 Eagle 12 Speed - Black 10-52T
£219.99
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM CS XG1275 Eagle 12V cassette - 10-50
£134.62
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Cassette GX Eagle XG-1275 Eagle 12 Speed - Black One Size
£219.99
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Xg-1275 Eagle Cassette Silver 12s / 10-52t 12s Black
£238.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99