Sram Cs Xg1299 Eagle Drivetrain Cassette Silver 12s / 10-52t 12s Rainbow

Cheapest Total Price
14 working day(s)
£319.99
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM XG-1299 Eagle 12V (10-52) cassette

Delivery in 4 days
£325.55
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM XG-1299 XX1 Eagle 12 Speed Cassette Rainbow

2 to 3 days
£449.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Cassette XG-1299 Eagle Drivetrain -10-52T - Rainbow

1-3 working days
£485.99
Free Delivery

Sram XG-1299 Eagle Drivetrain Rainbow Cassette - 10-52T one size

2-4 Working days
£499.00
Free Delivery
Sram Cs Xg1299 Eagle Drivetrain Cassette Silver 12s / 10-52t 12s Rainbow

Cheapest offer

SRAM XG-1299 Eagle Cassette: The Pinnacle of MTB Drivetrain PerformanceDominate every climb and crush every descent with the SRAM XG-1299 Eagle Cassette, the ultimate expression of drivetrain performance for elite MTB Cycling. Engineered as the heart of the SRAM Eagle ecosystem, this cassette is the benchmark for lightweight strength, durability, and a massive, ride-altering gear range. It is the lightest and most durable Eagle cassette ever created, designed to provide a superior and silent ride experience with exceptional shifting performance under any load.Whether for the build of their dreams or getting the bike ready for the next race season, the XG-1299 cassette gives riders a 520-percent range and a unique finish.Stronger racers are now free to choose larger chainrings for more top-end speed, without sacrificing climbing range.More time is spent higher up in the cassette where athletes power transfer is most efficient, and wear is minimized.Featuring X-Dome architecture and prov
£319.99
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Cs Xg1299 Eagle Drivetrain Cassette Silver 12s / 10-52t 12s Rainbow
£319.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Cassette Xg-1299 Eagle 10-52 12 Speed GOLD 10-52t
£453.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50