Sram Dub Press Fit Bb30 Bottom Bracket Cups Black 73 mm

Used Offers from

Sram Dub Press Fit Bb30 Bottom Bracket Cups Black 73 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Dub BB30 Bottom Bracket - 73Mm - Road

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.30
Delivery from £13.63

SRAMROAD SRM PEDALIER DUB BB30 (ROAD) 73-A

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Sram Dub Bottom Bracket BB30 73mm - Road

1-3 working days
£42.95
Free Delivery

SRAM DUB BB30 (Road) 73mm Bottom Bracket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.95
Free Delivery

SRAM DUB Road Bottom Bracket BB30

2 to 3 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

SRAMROAD SRM PEDALIER DUB BB30 (ROAD) 73-A

In stock
£47.58
Free Delivery

SRAMROAD SRM PEDALIER DUB BB30 (ROAD) 73-A

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.05
Free Delivery

Sram Bottom Bracket Dub BBb30 Road Cannondale 73mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sram Dub Pf30 Road Wide Bottom Bracket Cups Black 68/73/79 mm
£38.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Dub Press Fit Pf41 Bottom Bracket Cups Black 86.5 mm
£32.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Dub Pressfit 30 Bottom Bracket Black
£38.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Dub Pf30 Road Wide Bottom Bracket Cups Black 68 mm
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Dub Press Fit Bb386 Bottom Bracket Cup Black 86.5 mm
£34.92
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Dub Press Fit Bb30 Bottom Bracket Cups Black 73 mm

Cheapest offer

The new SRAM DUB™ bottom bracket series has a simple job-connect your crankarms and protect the smooth, long-lasting application of power to your drivetrain. To allow that singular focus, we've engineered the DUB™ spindle to be the one true unifying component. One oversized spindle to work across every bottom bracket standard. For better crankarm compatibility. For better protection from the elements. For longer-lasting performance. To be stronger, smoother, simpler. Now, back to the ride.Features:- Easy installation- PressFit cups for lighter weight- Integrated adjuster- ISO 4210 compliant. See Declaration of Conformity for details- One oversized spindle to work across every bottom bracket standard.- Greater bearing durabilitySpecifications:- BB-frame interface BB386, PF30 (68-73mm), PF30 (73mm), PF30 (79-83mmorBBRight), PF30 (83mm)- Crank-BB interface DUB- Bearing type Standard- Spindle diameter DUB- Spindle length n/a- Chainline n/a- Support E-type FD n/a- Cup material Aluminum
£21.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.