Sram Dub Pressfit Ceramic Bottom Bracket Silver 89/92 mm

Used Offers from

Sram Dub Pressfit Ceramic Bottom Bracket Silver 89/92 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£171.99
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Ceramic DUB Bottom Bracket Pressfit (MTB) 89/92mm (BB86/92)

1-3 working days
£181.95
Free Delivery

Sram Unisex - Adult Dub Pressfit Bottom Bracket, Black, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£202.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sea To Summit Comfort Plus Regular Crimson Self-Inflating Mat
£38.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Dub Pf30 Road Wide Bottom Bracket Cups Black 68 mm
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Dub Pf86 Road Wide Bottom Bracket Cups Black 86.5 mm
£32.49
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Dub Pf30 Road Wide Bottom Bracket Cups Black 68/73/79 mm
£38.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Dub Press Fit Pf41 Bottom Bracket Cups Black 86.5 mm
£32.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Dub Pressfit Ceramic Bottom Bracket Silver 89/92 mm

Cheapest offer

SRAM DUB Pressfit Ceramic Bottom Bracket for MTB 89/92mmElevate your ride to elite levels of performance with the SRAM DUB Pressfit Ceramic Bottom Bracket, the ultimate upgrade for discerning mountain bike enthusiasts. Engineered for those who demand the absolute best in efficiency, durability, and smoothness, this bottom bracket is the heart of a high-performance drivetrain. Designed specifically for the rigors of MTB cycling, it ensures that every watt of power you produce is translated directly into forward motion on the trail.The standout feature of this premium component is its use of incredibly smooth and efficient ceramic bearings. Experience a tangible reduction in friction and parasitic drag, allowing your cranks to spin with unparalleled freedom. This results in more speed for less effort, a critical advantage on grueling climbs and long-distance endurance rides. Ceramic bearings are also significantly more durable and resistant to contamination and corrosion than their steel
£171.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)