Sram Eagle 70 T-type Rear Shifter Silver 12s

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Eagle 70 Trigger 12 speed Rear Shifter with integrated clamp Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

SRAM SL Eagle 70 T-Type Trigger Shifter

Delivery in 4 days
£25.90
Delivery from £8.99

SRAM comando trigger eagle70 posteriore 12 velocità nero

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Eagle 70 Cl55 Dub T-type Crankset Silver 170 mm / 32t
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
SRAM AM FC EAGLE 70 CL55 DUB 175BLK2G32TTYPST
£61.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
SRAM Eagle Chainring 90 T-Type 12V Black - 34
£12.49
Compare 5 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
SRAM Eagle Chainring 90 T-Type 12V Black - 32
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Sram Eagle 70 Cl55 Dub T-type Crankset Silver 165 mm / 32t
£60.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Sram Eagle 70 T-type Rear Shifter Silver 12s

Cheapest offer

The feel, look and shift quality of the Eagle 70 Shifter allow you to ride in a whole new way. Optimized cable pull with a revised lever position for maximum control and new T-Type actuation, Eagle 70 is able to offer a higher quality of shift than any previous mechanical systems. Aesthetically driven to pair with SRAM Stealth brakes, the Eagle 70 Shifter is available with an integrated handlebar clamp.Features:- Modern shift ergonomics.- Best in class friction management.- Double-click downshift maintains best shift under load on pedal specific bikes.- Dedicated single-click variant required for E-MTB use- Shared design language with Stealth Brakes to provide the cleanest looking and performing cockpit.- Cockpit tidying Shift Housing/Brake Hose clip included.- Integrated handlebar clamp.Specifications:- Speeds: 12s T-Type- Compat Derailleur/Hub (SL): RD:12s- Cable pull ratio: T-Type actuation- Cable length (SL): 2200mm- Shifter type: Trigger- Matchmaker compatible: Yes- Clamp included
£20.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)