Sram Eagle 90/eagle 70 Gx Axs Upgrade Kit Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£375.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sram GX AXS Mechanical Rear Derailleur Conversion Upgrade Kit one size

2-4 Working days
£409.00
Free Delivery

SRAM GX Eagle AXS Transmission Upgrade Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£425.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SRAM AM FC EAGLE 90 Q174CL55 DUB 170BLK2G32TT
£89.44
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Eagle 90 Q174 Cl55 T-type Crankset Silver 165 mm / 32t
£105.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Eagle 90 Q174 Cl55 T-type Crankset Silver 175 mm / 32t
£103.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Eagle 90 Groupset Silver 165 mm 32t / 10-52t
£445.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Sram Eagle 90 T-type Single Click Rear Shifter Silver 12s
£31.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Eagle 90/eagle 70 Gx Axs Upgrade Kit Silver

Cheapest offer

SRAM GX Eagle AXS Transmission Upgrade KitElevate your mountain bike´s performance and step into the future of shifting with the SRAM GX Eagle AXS Transmission Upgrade Kit. This kit is your most direct path to upgrading your existing mechanical Eagle Transmission (90/70) drivetrain to the revolutionary world of wireless electronic shifting. Experience the pinnacle of precision, robustness, and clean cockpit aesthetics without the need for a complete groupset overhaul. Designed for the dedicated trail and enduro rider, this upgrade unlocks a new level of control and reliability on the most demanding terrain.Take Eagle Transmission to the next level with your entry point to the AXS Ecosystem of wirelessly connected components. Designed to make upgrading from mechanical to wireless as simple as possible, the GX Eagle Transmission Upgrade Kit includes an AXS-enabled derailleur body, AXS Battery and AXS Pod Controller. Simply remove the threaded cage assembly and mount bolt from your mechan
£375.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)