Sram Eagle 90 Q174 Cl55 T-type Crankset Silver 170 mm / 32t 170 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£100.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Eagle Cranks 90 DUB 32T 12S - 170

Delivery in 4 days
£106.67
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Crankset Eagle 90 Q174 CL55 DUB MTB Wide Black 2-guards 32t Steel T-Type

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.49
Free Delivery

SRAM AM FC EAGLE 90 Q174CL55 DUB 170BLK2G32TT

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£132.11
Delivery from £9.99

SRAM AM FC EAGLE 90 Q174CL55 DUB 170BLK2G32TT

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£143.42
Free Delivery

SRAM AM FC EAGLE 90 Q174CL55 DUB 170BLK2G32TT

In stock
£154.32
Delivery from £11.72
Sram Eagle 90 Q174 Cl55 T-type Crankset Silver 170 mm / 32t 170 mm Black

Cheapest offer

The new Eagle 90 crankset is a sleek, sturdy answer to a growing demand for robust and aesthetically pleasing components. And with availability down to shorter 155mm and 160mm lengths, it gives riders more freedom to build their bike, their way. Featuring 8-bolt chainring compatibility, the Eagle 90 crankset includes a silver stamped steel T-Type chainring with optional bashguards for durability and protection on the trail.Features:- Forged aluminum crankarm with 8-bolt T-Type chainring compatibility.- Stamped steel chainring for maximum durability or aluminum chainring for minimal weight.- No-nonsense, no-compromise. Two independently removeable composite bashguards. Chainring size specific.- Bashguards shared with GX and X0 T-Type chainrings.- DUB Wide spindle for 55CL.Specifications:- Speeds: 12s T-Type- BB Compatibility: All Sram MTB WIDE DUB BBs- Chainring Size: 32T- Crank arm length: 165mm- Chainline: 55.0mm- BB Spindle Interface: DUB- Chainring material: Steel- Guard: Composite-
£100.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM Eagle Cranks 90 DUB 32T 12S - 165
£100.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Rear Derailleur B-Knuckle Kit Sram Eagle 90, T-Type, 117518113000
£56.59
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.16
Sram Eagle 90 T-type Single Click Rear Shifter Silver 12s 12s Black
£31.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Eagle 90 Groupset Silver 165 mm 32t / 10-52t 165 mm 32t Black
£442.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
SRAM Eagle T-Type 90 12V Derailleur
£123.61
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99