SRAM T-Type CR GUARD 38/36/34T Chainring Protector

SRAM Eagle Pedal Assist T-Type Chainring Clip On Guard Unisize 38T/36T/34T

SRAM T-Type CR GUARD 38/36/34T Chainring Protector

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£9.56
Delivery from £8.99

SRAM accessorio PEDAL ASSIST T-TYPE CR GUARD 38/36/34

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.75
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

SRAM Eagle XS-1275 T-Type 12 Speed Cassette 10-52T Silver
£270.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Sram Xs-1275 T-type Eagle Cassette Silver 12s / 10-52t
£170.31
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Chain Ring X-SYNC 2 94 BCD Alum Eagle Light Powered Emtb - Black
£63.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Gx Isis Cranks Silver 165 mm
£102.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Chain Ring X-SYNC 2 104 BCD Steel Eagle - Black (34T) Size: 34T
£18.95
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
SRAM T-Type CR GUARD 38/36/34T Chainring Protector

Cheapest offer

The SRAM T-Type CR GUARD 38/36/34T Chainring Protector is compatible with E-MTB connecting rods from the SRAM Eagle Transmission range.Features:Use: MTB, E-BikeFor teeth: 34-36-38T
£9.56
deporvillage.co.uk