SRAM XX1 EAGLE XG-1299 12V 10-50 Cassette copper

SRAM Eagle XX1 Cassette XG-1299 10-50T / 10-52T wide ratios

SRAM XX1 EAGLE XG-1299 12V 10-50 Cassette copper

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£336.29
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Eagle Xg1299 Cassette Golden 12s / 10-50t

1 working day(s)
£357.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Sram Xx1 Eagle Stabilizer Assembly Black
£15.49
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM XX1 Eagle PowerLock Chain 12v 126 Copper Links
£62.22
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Xx1 Eagle Jockey Wheel System Grey
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM XX1 Eagle 12-Speed Chain Gold
£57.03
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram BB Dub English/Bsa (Mtb Superboost+) 73mm: Black 73mm
£249.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM XX1 EAGLE XG-1299 12V 10-50 Cassette copper

Cheapest offer

The SRAM XG-1299 XX1 EAGLE 12V cassette (10-50) with its range of 10-50 teeth has opened the door to a whole ecosystem of Eagle™ groups. Designed for use with our proven and reliable XD™ transmission body, this 12-speed cassette offers an optimal gear range of 500 percent. Independent tests have shown that the X-Dome™ architecture provides the most robust cassette on the market. The new shifting features enhance both internal and external shifting, as well as chain retention. This cassette perfectly combines performance and colour with the XX1 Eagle AXS™ components.
£336.29
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk