SRAM EC AXS Right Hand Rocker Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95

SRAM Eagle AXS Rocker Upgrade Kit (includes Lever, Spring, Pivot Pin)

1-3 working days
£17.95
Delivery from £2.95

Sram Kit Paddle Rocker Eagle axs Unisex Adult,Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.50
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Eagle AXS Rocker Upgrade Kit - Lever, Spring & Pivot Pin Included

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.37
Free Delivery

Sram Kit Paddle Rocker Eagle axs Unisex Adult,Black, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.49
Delivery from £4.49

SRAM Eagle AXS Controller Shifter Lever Rocker Paddle | 12-Speed Black Genuine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

SRAM Eagle AXS Rocker Upgrade Kit Includes Lever, Spring, Pivot Pin

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.10
GBP 20.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sram Eagle Axs Rocker Upgrade Kit (Includes Lever, Spring, Pivot Pin):

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.93
Free Delivery

Sram Kit Paddle Rocker Eagle axs Unisex Adult,Black, One Size

In stock
£23.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
SRAM EC AXS Right Hand Rocker Black

Cheapest offer

The newly redesigned Eagle AXS Rocker Paddle gives the rider a traditional, familiar interface for their cutting-edge electronic control. Effortless electronic shifting paired with a more traditional feeling actuation allows riders who are new to using AXS quick integration and provides another ergonomic option for those who have run AXS from the start. The controller’s functions are customizable through the AXS app, allowing you to assign any action to any button. With AXS you can truly make your cockpit your own.Key Features:Available as a complete controller or standalone paddle option for all Eagle AXS controllersCustomize in-board and outboard shift optionsAXS enabled components are able to be programmed and personalized using the SRAM AXS AppSpecifications:Default Function: AXS - Rear DerailleurOrientation: RightControl Points: DoubleClamp: n/aCompatible with ANT+ devices: n/aLever adjust: n/aMulti-position: n/aBattery size: n/aColor (SL): BlackCompatible with A1
£13.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Sram Axs Pod Rocker C1 Left Paddle One Size
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
SRAM Right Shifter Button Upgrade Kit
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Sram Groupset - Xx T-Type Eagle Transmission Axs Groupset (Rd W/Battery/Charger/Cord, Ec Pod Ult, Fc Xx Q174 55Mm Chainline Dub Mtb Wide W/Dm 32T Cr W/2 Guards, Cn 126L, Cs Xs-1297 10-52T)
£1,618.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM Electronic Controller Pod Axs Ultimate Hmi Module Bolt-On Cover Kit
£27.00
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
RockShox Left Hand Wireless 1 Button Controller - For AXS Reverb Dropper Post
£74.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery