Sram Elixir/db/level/tlm B1 Organic Disc Brake Pads Black One Size Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Organic/Steel Disc Brake Pads Aluminium, Steel

2 to 3 days
£19.89
Delivery from £2.95

SRAM AVID - BRAKE PADS SET MTB LEVEL ORGANIC/STEEL, Multi-Coloured (Multi-Coloured), Única

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.04
Free Delivery

SRAM AVID - BRAKE PADS SET MTB LEVEL ORGANIC/STEEL, Multi-Coloured (Multi-Coloured), Única

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.69
Free Delivery

SRAM Organic Small 2-Piece Road/Elixir/DB/Level B1 (2020+) Brake Pads

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.92
Free Delivery

Sram Powerful Organic/Steel MTB TL/LEVEL T/LEVEL/LEVEL ULT DiscBrake Pads

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Sram Brake Pads Organic/Steel Powerful 2 Piece Road/Elixir/Db/Level B1 OE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.75
Free Delivery

SRAM Disc Brake Pads Organic Pad Steel Backing Plate for Elixir/DB/Level READ

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.42
Delivery from £3.60
Sram Elixir/db/level/tlm B1 Organic Disc Brake Pads Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM Elixir/DB/Level/TLM B1 Organic Disc Brake PadsRestore the peak performance and silent operation of your braking system with the genuine SRAM B1 Organic Disc Brake Pads. Expertly engineered for riders who prioritize nuanced control and quiet confidence on the trail or road, these pads are the ultimate service component for a wide range of SRAM brakes. Upgrade your ride and experience braking as it was meant to be: powerful, predictable, and virtually silent.A primary benefit of these organic pads is their remarkably quiet operation. Say goodbye to distracting brake squeal and enjoy a more focused, immersive ride. They also provide superior modulation, giving you an intuitive and progressive feel at the lever. This allows for precise, fine-tuned control over your braking power, helping you navigate technical terrain and tricky descents with greater confidence by preventing abrupt wheel lock-up.These high-performance brake pads are designed for a quick and easy bed-in period, meaning
£14.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional Braking Power: Reliable performance in all conditions.
• Lightweight Build: Enhances ride without added weight.
• Easy Setup: Quick installation for immediate use.

Similar products

Sram Elixir/db/level/tlm B1 Organic Disc Brake Pads Black One Size Black
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Elixir/db Sintered Disc Brake Pads Brown One Size Brown
£21.61
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CYCOBYCO Bicycle Hydraulic Brake Bleed Kit for SRAM Avid Formula Hayes, Complete Bike Brake Fluid Bleeding Tool Set with Adapter, Hose & Fittings - Bike Repair Kit
£19.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SRAM Level Disc Brake Pads - 2 Piece Organic/Steel (Quiet)
£19.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Jagwire Pro E-Bike Disc Brake Pad - Avid (Elixir), SRAM
£15.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49