Sram Force 1 Gxp 110 Bcd Crankset Black 170 mm / 42t

Used Offers from

Sram Force 1 Gxp 110 Bcd Crankset Black 170 mm / 42t

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£210.99
Delivery from £7.99

SRAM Force1 Crankset - GXP, 170 mm, 42t

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£213.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Force1 11-Speed GXP Carbon Gravel Crankset

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.95
Free Delivery

SRAM Force1 11-Speed GXP Carbon Gravel Crankset

£249.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

SRAM Force AXS 12-Speed Derailleur
£243.46
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
XLC BP-O31 Formula Mega One R Rx Bicycle Replacement Slices Brake Pad Set Pads
£228.07
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM Force XPLR DUB Cranks 12/13V - 172.5
£193.20
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Brake Lever Force CX1 Left Single Black
£70.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Force 1 Gxp 110 Bcd Crankset Black 170 mm / 42t

Cheapest offer

Already a legend in its time, the SRAM RED crankset is now available with refreshed graphics to complement our new SRAM RED eTap componentry. The SRAM RED crankset features a completely hollow construction all the way to the spider. Its hidden bolt pattern makes better use of carbon fiber to further improve stiffness and shed weight. As always, for seamless, flawless performance and Yaw™ compatibility, pair this crank with X-GlideR™ chainrings.Features:- SRAM Road 11-speed compatible- Compatible with SRAM RED eTap components- GXP®, PressFit, BB30, PressFit 30™ availability- 110 and 130 BCD- Exogram™ technology uses a large, hollow cross section all the way to the spider, minimizing weight while maximizing stiffness- Our stiffest crank ever- Hidden bolt pattern leverages the characteristics of carbon fiber while presenting a sleek appearance- Stiffer X-GlideR™ chainrings feature thicker construction and advanced shift timing pins and ramps, which are optimized for shifting with the Yaw™
£210.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)