Sram Force 22 Pg-1170 11s Cassette Silver 11s / 11-25t

Used Offers from

Sram Force 22 Pg-1170 11s Cassette Silver 11s / 11-25t

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sram Cassettes SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette 11-25

In stock
£60.52
Free Delivery

SRAM PG1170 Cassette - 11 Speed (11-25T) Size: 11-25T

1-3 working days
£68.50
Free Delivery

SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette

£76.95
Free Delivery

Sram Cassettes SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette 11-25

In stock
£80.50
Free Delivery

SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette

£81.95
Free Delivery

Sram Cassettes SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette 11-25

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sram Force22 Yaw Braze-on Chain Spotter Front Derailleur Black,Silver 2 x 11s
£41.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Spare parts kit SRAM for Force22 / Rival22 gearbox
£15.56
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sram Force 22 Rear Derailleur Black 11s / Max 28t
£78.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Force22 Hidraulico Disco Rear Brake Black 1800mm 11s
£266.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Force 22 Wifli Rear Derailleur Silver 11s / Max 32t
£90.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Force 22 Pg-1170 11s Cassette Silver 11s / 11-25t

Cheapest offer

The PG 1170 cassette offers gearing options needed for challenging climbs, fast descents, sprints, and everything in between.11-36 option is only compatible with the Force 1 medium cage rear derailleur featuring X-HORIZON™ straight parallelogram shifting. This 11-36 option also offers 13% lower gearing with its 36t cog against the 32t cog on the 11-32 optionFeatures:- Cassette design for high shifting performance with a quieter chain/cassette combination.- Semi-spidered design: light, strong, efficient.Specifications:- Technology Highlight(s): Semi-spidered steel cogs, WiFLi™, PowerGlide™- Weight: 257g (11-28) - Material: Heat treated steel cog cluster, Aluminum spider (3 cogs)- Speeds: 11- Recommended Chain: SRAM PC 1170 chain- Sprockets on Spider: 3- Lock Ring Material: Aluminum- Sprocket Material: Steel/ aluminum- Recommended Group: SRAM Force® 1, SRAM Force® 22, SRAM RED® 22- Compatibility: SRAM Force® 1, SRAM Force® 22, SRAM RED® 22, 11-36 Only use with medium and long cage SRAM r
£40.99
6 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)