Sram Force 22 Pg-1170 11s Cassette Silver 11s / 11-28t 11s

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sram Cassettes SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette 11-28

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.70
Free Delivery

SRAM PG1170 Cassette - 11 Speed (11-28T) Size: 11-28T

1-3 working days
£76.95
Free Delivery

Sram Cassettes SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette 11-28

£82.57
Free Delivery

SRAM Force 22 - PG-1170 Road Bike Cassette 11 speed - 11-28

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.99
Free Delivery

Sram PG-1170 11 Speed Cassette

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.30
Free Delivery

Sram Cassettes SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette 11-28

In stock
£84.39
Free Delivery

Sram Cassettes SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette 11-28

In stock
£87.00
Free Delivery

Sram Cassettes SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette 11-28

In stock
£87.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sram Force 22 Pg-1170 11s Cassette Silver 11s / 11-28t 11s

Cheapest offer

The PG 1170 cassette offers gearing options needed for challenging climbs, fast descents, sprints, and everything in between.11-36 option is only compatible with the Force 1 medium cage rear derailleur featuring X-HORIZON™ straight parallelogram shifting. This 11-36 option also offers 13% lower gearing with its 36t cog against the 32t cog on the 11-32 optionFeatures:- Cassette design for high shifting performance with a quieter chain/cassette combination.- Semi-spidered design: light, strong, efficient.Specifications:- Technology Highlight(s): Semi-spidered steel cogs, WiFLi™, PowerGlide™- Weight: 257g (11-28) - Material: Heat treated steel cog cluster, Aluminum spider (3 cogs)- Speeds: 11- Recommended Chain: SRAM PC 1170 chain- Sprockets on Spider: 3- Lock Ring Material: Aluminum- Sprocket Material: Steel/ aluminum- Recommended Group: SRAM Force® 1, SRAM Force® 22, SRAM RED® 22- Compatibility: SRAM Force® 1, SRAM Force® 22, SRAM RED® 22, 11-36 Only use with medium and long cage SRAM r
£51.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM Force 22 BB30 Chainset - 172.5mm Crank Arm - Select Chainring Size
£249.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM Force 22 Front Derailleur Yaw Braze On With Chain Spotter
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sram Force 22 Wifli Rear Derailleur Silver 11s / Max 32t
£89.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Force 22 Flat Mount Rear Brakes Black 11s
£294.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Road Force22 X-glide R 50t 50-34 Chainring
£77.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99