SRAM Force DUB 50/37 12V Cranks with power meter - 175

SRAM Force AXS Power Meter Crankset, 175 mm, 12 Speed, Threaded Bracket 50/37t, 8 PM Bolts, Dub Axle, Carbon, E1

SRAM Force DUB 50/37 12V Cranks with power meter - 175

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£533.67
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Force Axs E1 Dub Threaded Crankset With Power Meter Silver 175 mm / 50/37t 175 mm Black

1 working day(s)
£575.00
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Force DUB 50/37 12V Cranks with power meter - 175

Cheapest offer

The SRAM Force DUB 50/37 12V Cranks with power meter measure your power data more accurately than ever with the Force AXS power meter. They are based on the stability and precision of the integrated RED AXS power meter, and now offer cyclists even more options for customisation and maintenance at the Force level. Cyclists will also be able to screw and unscrew the desired chainring sizes for unparalleled performance.Features:Use: RoadThe power meter is fully integrated into the chainring for a lighter weightPower readings are accurate within +/-1.
£533.67
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

SRAM Force AXS 12-Speed Derailleur
£237.09
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Left Brake Lever & Front Disc Caliper Force AXS E1 Hydraulic Flat Mount 2-speed
£248.95
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Force AXS hydraulic disc brake rear right
£251.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM AXS Force 12 Speed Chain Flattop 120 Links w/ Connector
£53.06
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80