Sram Force Axs Wide D2 Iridescent Braze-on Front Derailleur Silver 2 x 12s 2 x 12s Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£178.49
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Front Derailleur Force AXS D2 Braze-on Wide -12-Speed - Unicorn G

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£181.95
Free Delivery

SRAM Force AXS D2 Wide Front Derailleur Braze-on

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.75
Free Delivery

Sram Front Derailleur Force Axs D2 Braze-On Wide 23 Grey With Laser Foil

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.15
Free Delivery

Sram AXS Wide D2 Brake Black 2 x 12

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£221.95
Free Delivery
Sram Force Axs Wide D2 Iridescent Braze-on Front Derailleur Silver 2 x 12s 2 x 12s Black

Cheapest offer

The Force Axs Wide Front Derailleur Is Optimized For Use With Smaller 43/30t X-Range Chainrings On Wide Crankarms And Uses Yaw Technology So There'S No Need For Trim. Its Wider Position On The Bike Also Provides Clearance For Extra Wide Tires, So You Can Venture Far Beyond The Beaten Path. Features:- Etap Shift Logic For Intuitive Shifting, Easy Setup And Reliability- Axs Enabled For Easy Wireless Setup, Monitoring, Personalization, And Reliability- For Wide Cranksets With 43/30t Chainrings- Additional Clearance For 700x45c And 27.5x2.1 Tires- Crisp And Accurate Front ShiftsSpecifications:- Cable Routing: Wireless- Compat - Chainring (Fd): Road-Yaw- Speed (Fd): 2x12- Mounting Type (Fd): Braze-On- Chainstay Angle: 61-66 DegreesTechnology: X-Range:- Road Bikes Are Faster And More Capable Than Ever Before, And Riders Are Expanding What´s Possible With Drop Bar Bikes. X Range Is Gearing For Today´s Road Riding. We Completely Reimagined Road Gearing For Wider Range, More Useful And Smoother
£178.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM Force AXS 12-Speed Derailleur
£237.09
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Left Brake Lever & Front Disc Caliper Force AXS E1 Hydraulic Flat Mount 2-speed
£248.95
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Force AXS hydraulic disc brake rear right
£248.95
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM AXS Force 12 Speed Chain Flattop 120 Links w/ Connector
£53.06
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80