Sram Force Axs Dub Dm Crankset Silver 170 mm / 48/35t

SRAM Force Cranks DUB 48/35 12V - 170

Used Offers from

Sram Force Axs Dub Dm Crankset Silver 170 mm / 48/35t

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£280.49
Delivery from £7.99

SRAM Crankset FORCE E1 DUB - Direct Mount (BB not included): 48-35T 170MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£395.02
Free Delivery

Sram Force E1 DUB Direct Mount 2X Crankset 170mm

2-4 Working days
£405.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Force E1 DUB Crankset - Direct Mount 48-35T - 12 Spd (170 mm) Si

1-3 working days
£405.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SRAM Force XPLR DUB Cranks 12/13V - 172.5
£194.94
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Force DUB 50/37 12V Cranks with power meter - 165
£546.06
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Force Cranks DUB 48/35 12V - 172.5
£278.98
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Force DUB Cranks 46/33 12V - 170
£274.63
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Force DUB 46/33 12V Cranks with Power Meter - 172.5
£564.92
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Force Axs Dub Dm Crankset Silver 170 mm / 48/35t

Cheapest offer

Elevate your road cycling performance with the SRAM Force AXS DUB Direct Mount Crankset, a masterpiece of engineering designed for discerning riders who demand precision, efficiency, and reliability. As a core component of the revolutionary AXS ecosystem, this crankset is the perfect synthesis of lightweight construction, unwavering stiffness, and intelligent gearing, making it an essential upgrade for competitive racing, ambitious gran fondos, and spirited group rides.The SRAM Force AXS crankset is built to deliver exceptional power transfer with every pedal stroke. Its hollow carbon fiber crankarms provide an incredible stiffness-to-weight ratio, ensuring that your energy is translated directly into forward motion without flex or waste. This lightweight design not only helps you ascend climbs faster but also contributes to a more responsive and agile feel on the road.Key Benefits:* Lightweight & Stiff Performance: Experience immediate acceleration and efficient climbing thanks to the
£280.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)