SRAM Force D1 DUB Chainset GLOSS BLACK 172.5MM 46/33T

Sram Force D1 Dub Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 46/33t

SRAM Force D1 DUB Chainset GLOSS BLACK 172.5MM 46/33T

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Force AXS D1 DUB Crankset

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery
SRAM Force D1 DUB Chainset GLOSS BLACK 172.5MM 46/33T

Cheapest offer

Riders want more range and closer steps between gears and that's the driving design principle of the SRAM Force ® crankset. It offers smaller chainrings with a consistent 13-tooth gap between size variants, delivering smooth, accurate and dependable shifting for the modern rider. Features: X-Range gearing technology gives you more range and a smoother gear progression, so you’re always in the right gear Crisp and accurate front shifts DUB bottom bracket adds durability and simplicity Can be upgraded to a power meter Specification Speeds: 12 BB Compatibility: All SRAM Road DUB BBs Chainring Size: 46-33t, 48/35T Crank arm length: 165mm, 167.5mm, 170mm, 172.5mm, 175mm Chainline: 45.0mm BB Spindle Interface: DUBChainring material: Aluminium Guard: No Guard Bolt Circle Diameter (BCD): 107 BCD Crank arm material: Carbon Colour (Crank arm): Natural carbon Size: 172.5MM 46/33T, 172.5MM 48/35T; Colour: GLOSS BLACK
£189.99
2-4 working days
condorcycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Sram Unisex - Adult Brake Caliper 2039100176 Service Kit, Black, One Size
£17.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Chain Force Axs d1 Flattop 120links W/Powerlock 12 Speed
£68.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.91
Sram Red/force 1x Chainring Screw Set Black One Size Black
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Force AXS D1 12 Speed Flattop Bike Chain
£38.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.80