Sram Force Axs D2 Spider Dub Crankset With Power Meter Silver 170 mm / 46/33t

SRAM Force D2 Crankset - Road Power Meter Spider DUB - 46/33T Dir/Mt -

Sram Force Axs D2 Spider Dub Crankset With Power Meter Silver 170 mm / 46/33t

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£498.49
Delivery from £6.99

Sram Force D2 Road Power Meter Spider Dub Direct Mount (bb Not Included) 170MM - 46-33T

2-4 working days
£772.00

Similar products

Sram Force 1x Wide D2 Dub Iridescent Direct Mount Crankset Silver 175 mm / 40t
£174.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Force 1x D2 Dub Iridescent Direct Mount Crankset Silver 172.5 mm / 40t
£193.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Force Wide D2 Dub Iridescent Crankset Silver 175 mm / 43/30t
£310.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Force D2 Crankset 1x DUB
£229.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Force Etap Axs D2 Disc Brake Caliper Silver
£61.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Force Axs D2 Spider Dub Crankset With Power Meter Silver 170 mm / 46/33t

Cheapest offer

It Looks Like It'S From The Future, But It'S Here Now. Our Lightest, Stiffest, And Most Accurate Integrated Power Meter And Chainring Combo Is Now On Force. Quarq D-Zero Technology Is Accurate To +/-1.5% And Isn'T Affected By Temperature Changes, And The Consistent 13-Tooth Gap On The Rings Ensures Fast And Reliable Shifting. Not Just Unbeatable On Performance, Our Integrated Rings Are Also Incredibly Long-Lasting. And Let'S Not Be Modest: The Combination Of These Rings On Our Iridescent Carbon Crankarm Is The Best Looking Thing Out There.Features:- X-Range Gearing Technology Gives You More Range And A Smoother Gear Progression, So You'Re Always In The Right Gear- Power Meter Is Fully Integrated Into The Chainring Set For Lighter Weight- Power Readings Are Accurate Within +/-1.5% And Aren'T Affected By Climate Conditions During A Ride- Measures Right And Left Leg Power Balance- Unique Chainring Shape Results In A Lighter Weight, Stiffer, More Durable Crankset- Dub Bottom Bracket Adds D
£498.49
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.