Sram Force D2 Dub Iridescent Direct Mount Crankset Silver 175 mm / 50/37t

Used Offers from

Sram Force D2 Dub Iridescent Direct Mount Crankset Silver 175 mm / 50/37t

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£248.49
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Force D2 Crankset DUB Dir Mt 50/37T (BB Not Included) Unicorn Gre

1-3 working days
£323.99
Free Delivery

Sram Unisex - Adult Force D2 Bicycle Chains, Iridescent 175 mm, 50/37T

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£329.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Force 1x D2 Dub Iridescent Direct Mount Crankset Silver 172.5 mm / 40t
£193.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Force Wide D2 Dub Iridescent Crankset Silver 175 mm / 43/30t
£310.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Force D2 Crankset 1x DUB
£229.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Force Etap Axs D2 Disc Brake Caliper Silver
£61.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Force 1x Axs D2 Crankset With Power Meter Silver 172.5 mm / 40t
£353.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Force D2 Dub Iridescent Direct Mount Crankset Silver 175 mm / 50/37t

Cheapest offer

Elevate your road bike´s performance and aesthetics with the stunning SRAM Force D2 DUB Iridescent Direct Mount Crankset. As a centerpiece of the acclaimed Force groupset, this crankset is engineered for discerning cyclists who demand a perfect blend of precision, lightweight efficiency, and unparalleled style. The unique iridescent finish, a signature of the D2 series, provides a dynamic, color-shifting look that catches the light and the eyes of your fellow riders, ensuring your bike has a custom look that truly stands out from the peloton.Key Benefits:* Unmistakable Style: The gorgeous iridescent finish offers a premium, chameleon-like aesthetic that shifts in color depending on the light and viewing angle. It provides a custom-built look straight out of the box, setting your machine apart on the road or at the café stop.* Simplified Durability & Compatibility: At the core of this crankset is SRAM´s revolutionary DUB (Durable Unified Bottom Bracket) technology. This oversized spindl
£248.49
6 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)