Sram Force Xplr Etap Axs Jockey Wheel Set Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
15 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Spare Rear Derailleur Pulley Kit Force XPLR AXS Steel Bearing Includes 12T Upper And 12T Lower Pulleys / 12.5 MM And 12.9 MM Steel Pulley Screws

10-15 days
£68.89
Free Delivery

SRAM Force XPLR AXS Rear Derailleur Pulley Kit

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.35
Delivery from £3.60

SRAM Corporation Europe Unisex - Adult Pulley Kit Sram Gear Shifter Force Xplr Axs Bicycle Fork, Multicoloured, One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.35
Free Delivery
Sram Force Xplr Etap Axs Jockey Wheel Set Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM Force XPLR eTap AXS Jockey Wheel Set | 12-SpeedRestore your drivetrain´s precision and bring back that factory-fresh shifting performance with the genuine SRAM Force XPLR eTap AXS Jockey Wheel Set. As a crucial component of your transmission, jockey wheels can wear over time, leading to decreased shifting accuracy, increased noise, and drivetrain friction. This original equipment replacement set is the essential spare part to maintain the peak performance of your advanced gravel-specific groupset, ensuring every shift is as crisp, quiet, and reliable as the first.Designed specifically for the demands of all-road and gravel exploration, these jockey wheels are engineered for durability and flawless operation in mixed-terrain conditions. The set features SRAM´s proven X-SYNC pulley technology. This innovative narrow-wide tooth profile provides exceptional chain management, actively guiding the chain for a more secure and stable engagement. This results in a smoother, quieter ride an
£50.99
15 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM Crankset FORCE 1x E1 XPLR DUB WIDE Direct Mount 42T NO BB 170MM
£198.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Force XPLR DUB Cranks 12/13V - 165
£183.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Force Axs Dub Dm Crankset Silver 160 mm / 42t 160 mm Black
£247.50
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.49
Sram Force Axs Dub Dm Crankset Silver 175 mm / 42t 175 mm Black
£198.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99