Sram Force Xplr Etap Axs Stabilizer Assembly Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
14 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Force eTap AXS XPLR XPLR Rear Derailleur Bolt Kit

Check delivery times in our store.
£16.90
Delivery from £8.99

SRM REC KIT TORNILLO CAMBIO Force XPLR ETAP AXS

In stock
£23.57
Free Delivery

SRAM Spare - Rear Derailleur B-bolt / B-screw / Limit Screws Force XPL

1-3 working days
£23.95
Delivery from £2.95

SRM REC KIT TORNILLO CAMBIO Force XPLR ETAP AXS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.30
Free Delivery

SRM REC KIT TORNILLO CAMBIO Force XPLR ETAP AXS

£25.50
Free Delivery

SRM REC KIT TORNILLO CAMBIO Force XPLR ETAP AXS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.61
Delivery from £4.99

SRM REC KIT TORNILLO CAMBIO Force XPLR ETAP AXS

In stock
£26.62
Delivery from £9.99

SRM REC KIT TORNILLO CAMBIO Force XPLR ETAP AXS

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.69
Free Delivery
Sram Force Xplr Etap Axs Stabilizer Assembly Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM Force XPLR eTap AXS Stabilizer AssemblyRestore the crisp, quiet, and secure performance of your gravel drivetrain with the genuine SRAM Force XPLR eTap AXS Stabilizer Assembly. This essential spare part is the heart of your rear derailleur´s chain management system, designed specifically to bring your high-performance transmission back to factory-fresh condition. If you´re experiencing increased chain slap, noise on rough terrain, or less-than-perfect chain retention, replacing the stabilizer assembly is the most effective solution to regain control and confidence on any surface.Engineered as a direct replacement for your SRAM Force XPLR eTap AXS rear derailleur, this assembly reinstates the flawless chain security you expect from the XPLR ecosystem. The integrated fluid damper mechanism is the key to taming your chain, providing the necessary tension to prevent it from bouncing on washboard roads and rocky descents, all while allowing for smooth, unimpeded movement when shifting.
£14.99
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Force Axs Dub Dm Crankset Silver 170 mm / 42t 170 mm Black
£199.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Force Xplr Etap Axs Jockey Wheel Set Black One Size Black
£51.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Force XPLR DUB Cranks 12/13V - 172.5
£190.51
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Force XPLR DUB Cranks 12/13V - 165
£184.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99