Sram G2 Ultimate Carbon Hydraulic Disc Right Brake Lever Black One Size Gloss Black

SRAM G2 Ultimate Disc Brake Set - Lightweight Carbon Lever - All Colours

Sram G2 Ultimate Carbon Hydraulic Disc Right Brake Lever Black One Size Gloss Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£150.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM G2 Ultimate Carbon Lever Brake Gloss Black | Ti Hardware

2 to 3 days
£196.99
Free Delivery
Sram G2 Ultimate Carbon Hydraulic Disc Right Brake Lever Black One Size Gloss Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM G2 Ultimate Carbon Hydraulic Disc Brake - Right LeverAttributes: Brakes, MTB CyclingElevate your ride with the SRAM G2 Ultimate Carbon Hydraulic Disc Brake, the pinnacle of lightweight, powerful, and precisely modulated braking performance for the modern mountain biker. Affectionately known as the Mini-Code for delivering the authority of SRAM´s gravity-focused Code brakes in a sleek, trail-optimized package, the G2 Ultimate is engineered for riders who demand absolute control without any weight penalty. This is the ultimate tool for navigating technical descents, tight switchbacks, and high-speed singletrack with unmatched confidence and finesse.The G2 Ultimate is defined by its exceptional feel and tunability. At its heart is the crisp, tactile feedback provided by a premium carbon fiber lever blade, which not only shaves critical grams but also offers superior stiffness and an ergonomic feel under your finger. This is complemented by lever pivot bearings, ensuring an incredibly
£150.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram G2 Rsc/ultimate Reservoir Deckel Kit Lever One Size
£21.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Unisex - Adult Db Assy G2 Ultimate A4 Disc Brake, Polar Grey, One Size
£100.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Unisex Adult DB Assy G2 Ultimate Hydr. Brake Lever, Black, 1 Size
£87.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram DB G2 Ultim. hydr. Brake lever, black, 140 mm
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram G2 Ultimate A2 Carbon Disc Brake Lever Assembly Black One Size Gloss Black
£116.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60