Sram Guide/trail/g2 Sintered Disc Brake Pads 20 Pairs Brown One Size Brown

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£136.49
Delivery from £4.99

Sram, AVID brake pads guides/trail steel sintered 20 pieces without spring Unisex adult, black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£158.53
Free Delivery

SRAM Disc Brake Pads - Sintered/Steel (20 Sets) - Guide/Trail/G2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.73
GBP 175.73 / Unit
Free Delivery
Sram Guide/trail/g2 Sintered Disc Brake Pads 20 Pairs Brown One Size Brown

Cheapest offer

SRAM Guide/Trail/G2 Sintered Disc Brake Pads - 20 PairsCategory: Spare PartsSubcategory: BrakesElevate your braking performance and ride with unwavering confidence with the genuine SRAM Sintered Disc Brake Pads, now available in a workshop-ready pack of 20 pairs. Designed for the most demanding riders and challenging conditions, these pads deliver the ultimate in stopping power, control, and durability. Whether you´re navigating steep, technical descents, racing enduro, or powering through wet and muddy trails, these pads provide the consistent and reliable performance you need to push your limits.The key benefit of these sintered pads lies in their exceptional power and heat management. They are engineered to provide aggressive stopping power that remains strong and fade-free, even during prolonged braking on the longest descents. This consistent performance builds confidence, allowing you to brake later and ride faster. The robust metallic compound offers superior durability and a lo
£136.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM MTB Disc Brake Pads
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Unisex - Adult Guide/Trail/G2 Disc Brake Pads, Steel, One Size
£187.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM Medium Organic/Steel Powerful Trail/Guide/G2/Level 4 Piston Disc Brake Pads
£25.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Trail/guide/g3 Organic Disc Brake Pads Black One Size Black
£17.74
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Kool Stop D293s Sram Guide/g2/avid Trail Disc Brake Pads Golden One Size Multicolor
£22.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99