SRAM GX Eagle XG-1275 12 Speed Cassette Black

Sram Gx Eagle Xg-1275 Cassette Black 12s / 10-50t

SRAM GX Eagle XG-1275 12 Speed Cassette Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£145.99
Free Delivery

SRAM GX Eagle XG-1275 12-Speed 10/50 Cassette

Delivery in 4 days
£146.96
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Cycling Xg-1275 10-50 SRAM Cassette XG 1275 Eagle 10 50 12 Speed, Black, speed UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£146.99
Free Delivery

Sram Gx Eagle Xg-1275 12s Cassette Black 12s / 10-50t

1 working day(s)
£146.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM GX Eagle Cassette XG-1275 12 Speed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

Sram Cycling Xg-1275 10-50 SRAM Cassette XG 1275 Eagle 10 50 12 Speed, Black, speed UK

In stock
£175.99
Free Delivery

Sram Cycling Xg-1275 10-50 SRAM Cassette XG 1275 Eagle 10 50 12 Speed, Black, speed UK

In stock
£175.99
Free Delivery

Sram Cycling Xg-1275 10-50 SRAM Cassette XG 1275 Eagle 10 50 12 Speed, Black, speed UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£187.49
Delivery from £9.99

Sram Cycling Xg-1275 10-50 SRAM Cassette XG 1275 Eagle 10 50 12 Speed, Black, speed UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£202.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SRAM SX Eagle 12-Speed Chain
£19.99
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM GX Eagle 12v 52D Rear Derailleur Grey
£61.99
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Gx Eagle Dub Lunar Groupset Black 175 mm 32t / 10-52t
£337.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Gx Eagle Lunar Dub Direct Mount Crankset Black 165 mm / 32t
£103.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM GX Eagle T-Type 12 Speed Powerlock Chain 126 Links
£35.41
Compare 21 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
SRAM GX Eagle XG-1275 12 Speed Cassette Black

Cheapest offer

Ride anywhere with this wide range XG-1275, 10- to 50-tooth Eagle™ cassette that provides the right gear. Fast on the flats. Control on the climbs. Dictate your own pace, anywhere. Only Eagle™ technology is the 1x drivetrain engineered for infinite freedom. FULL PIN™ technology uses lightweight, stamped steel cogs held together with high-strength stainless steel pins. The result: a cassette that's light and strong. The open design similar to our X-DOME™ cassette aids in mud clearance, giving you cleaner shifting performance and longer component life. New X-GLIDE™2 improves both inboard and outboard shifting, as well as chain retention.Key Features:This XG-1275 cassette is an integral part of the SRAM Eagle™ drivetrain system. NO COMPROMISES.FULL PIN™ technology uses eleven lightweight, stamped steel cogs and one 50-tooth aluminum cog held together with high-strength stainless steel pinsSuper wide 10-50t gear range-a perfect fit for any rideOptimized gear steps across entire rangeOpen d
£145.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk