Sram Gx Trigger 10s Rear Shifter Black 10s 10s Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM GX Trigger Gear Shifter - 10 Speed - MTB AM ENDURO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.62
Free Delivery

SRAM Shifter GX Trigger Rear W Discrete Clamp (10-speed) - Black Fitti

1-3 working days
£37.95
Delivery from £3.95

SRAM comando trigger gx posteriore 10 velocità nero

In stock
£38.79
Free Delivery

SRAM GX 10-Speed Rear Trigger Shifter with Discrete Clamp Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.17
Delivery from £2.99

Sram GX TRIGGER 10SPD REAR BLK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.74
Free Delivery

SRAM comando trigger gx posteriore 10 velocità nero

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

SRAM comando trigger gx posteriore 10 velocità nero

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.03
Free Delivery

SRAM comando trigger gx posteriore 10 velocità nero

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sram Gx Trigger 10s Rear Shifter Black 10s 10s Black

Cheapest offer

Get sharp, dependable shifting with the SRAM GX X-ACTUATION™ trigger shifters.Built for precise and swift shifting across our wide range 10-speed cassette, the GX trigger shifters bring championship technology to everyone.Features:- Dedicated 2-speed and 10-speed trigger shifters - X-ACTUATION™ for precise and dependable 10-speed performance - Multi-position mounting - Aluminum pull lever - MatchMaker™ X compatible Specifications:- Weight:242g (per pair) - Speeds:2x10- Compatibility:X-ACTUATION™ - Recommended Group:SRAM GX 2x10 - Technology Highlight(s):X-ACTUATION™, MatchMaker™ X Integrated - Material:Aluminum Pull Lever Technology:MatchMaker X Integrated:The MatchMaker X clamp is more than just a clamp.It´s like having Martha Stewart tidy up your cockpit.Since each clamp accepts up to three controls, you can put everything from your XLoc suspension lockout, your SRAM shifters and AVID brake levers as well as your Reverb XLoc remote, all on two clamps.Short of genetically engineering
£27.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SRAM GX-E 11 Speed Trigger Shifter
£29.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Gx Eagle Single Click Trigger Rear Discrete Clamp Lunar Shifter Black 12s 12s Grey
£29.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram MTB GX Trigger Set X-Actuation Shifter - Black
£62.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM GX Eagle 12v 52D Rear Derailleur Grey
£104.76
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Gx Trigger 2x11 Front Shifter
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery