Sram Gx1 Rear Derailleur Black 11s / Max 42t 11s Red

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£86.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM GX 1x11-Speed Long Cage Black/Red

2 to 3 days
£106.99
Free Delivery

SRAM GX 1x11 Rear Derailleur

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.95
Free Delivery

SRAM Rear Derailleur GX 1X11-SPEED - Red (Long Cage) Fitting: Long Cag

1-3 working days
£111.95
Free Delivery

SRAM GX 1x11 X-HORIZON Long Cage Rear Derailleur Type 2.1 Red Fit XX1 X01 X1 GX

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.06
Delivery from £3.60

SRAM Rear Derailleur GX 1X11-Speed Long Cage: 11SPD LONG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.82
Free Delivery

SRAM AM RD GX 1X11SPD LONG CAGE RED

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£134.09
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Gx1 Rear Derailleur Black 11s / Max 42t 11s Red

Cheapest offer

SRAM GX1 1x11 Speed Rear Derailleur | Long Cage | MTBProduct DescriptionUnlock a new level of performance and reliability on the trail with the SRAM GX1 1x11-speed Rear Derailleur. Engineered for the modern mountain biker who demands precision, durability, and quiet operation, the GX1 brings elite-level technology to every rider. Whether you´re climbing steep technical ascents or descending at full speed, this derailleur provides the crisp, dependable shifting you need to conquer any terrain with confidence. It is the workhorse of the SRAM 1x drivetrain family, designed to perform flawlessly on every ride, from your local loop to epic all-day adventures in the high country.The foundation of the GX1´s exceptional performance is the revolutionary X-HORIZON™ design. This straight-parallelogram architecture limits all movement to the horizontal axis, which makes ghost shifting impossible and simultaneously reduces the force required to initiate a shift. By maintaining a constant, optimized
£86.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram GX Rear Derailleur 1x11 Type 2.1 Long Cage Black X-Horizon - NEW
£85.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.67
Sram Gx1 Eagle Axs Rear Derailleur Black 12s / Max 52t 12s Lunar Grey
£264.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAMSPARES SPARE - REAR DERAILLEUR GX 1X11 B BOLT AND LIMIT SCREW KIT:
Delivery from £4.49
Sram Gx1-e Single Click Trigger 11s Shifter Black Rear Rear Black
£31.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Spare - Rear Derailleur Cable Anchor Bolt and Washer Kit GX 1X11
£4.00
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95