Sram Hs2 6b Brake Disc Silver 180 mm 180 mm Silver

SRAM HS2 180 mm 6 hole brake disc

Sram Hs2 6b Brake Disc Silver 180 mm 180 mm Silver

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM HS2 180 mm 6 hole brake disc

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£32.99
Delivery from £8.99

SRAM disco freno HS2 180mm 6 fori arrotondato, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

SRAM disco freno HS2 180mm 6 fori arrotondato, Black

£44.47
Free Delivery

SRAM HS2 6-Bolt Rotor

2 to 3 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

SRAM - ROTOR - HS2 6-BOLT (INCLUDES STEEL ROTOR BOLTS) ROUNDED 180mm DBS8176001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

SRAM HS2 Six Bolt Mountain Bike / MTB Brake Rotor

£48.29
Free Delivery

SRAM Rotor - HS2 6-bolt (includes Steel Rotor Bolts) Rounded 2022 (180

1-3 working days
£48.95
Free Delivery

Sram HS2 Disc Brake Rotor - 6-bolt - 160/180/200/220mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sram Hs2 6b Brake Disc Silver 180 mm 180 mm Silver

Cheapest offer

SRAM HS2 6-Bolt Brake Disc: The New Standard in Quiet, Powerful BrakingExperience a new level of braking confidence and control with the revolutionary SRAM HS2 6-Bolt Brake Disc. Engineered for riders who demand the absolute best from their components, this disc rotor represents a significant leap forward in braking technology. It's an essential upgrade for any high-performance braking system, offering tangible improvements in power, modulation, and heat dissipation that you can feel on every ride, from challenging mountain trails to fast-paced urban commutes.At the heart of its exceptional performance lies a groundbreaking and meticulously engineered design. The all-new HS2 Rotor is a mountain bike-specific rotor designed to improve brake performance while reducing noise and increasing heat dissipation. This is achieved through a newly developed, intricate brake track pattern that significantly increases pad traction, ensuring a more positive, consistent, and powerful bite every time
£32.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram HS2 Disc Brake Rotor - 6-bolt - 160/180/200/220mm
£57.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Hs2 Center Lock Brake Disc Silver 180 mm
£31.49
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Disc brake SRAM HS2 CENTER LOCK 160 mm
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM HS2 Center Lock (Includes Lockring) Rounded Disc Rotor
£51.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Hs2 Center Lock Brake Disc Silver 200 mm
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery