Sram Rival1 Moto Rear Brake Black 1800 mm 1800 mm Black

SRAM Hydraulic Disc Brake RIVAL1 (UK Style) Left Rear Brake W Flat Mou

Sram Rival1 Moto Rear Brake Black 1800 mm 1800 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
14 working day(s)
£196.99
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Hydraulic Disc Brake RIVAL1 (UK Style) Left Rear Brake W Flat Mou

1-3 working days
£252.95
Free Delivery

SRAM Hydraulic Disc Brake Rival1 left Rear Brake 1800mm w Flat Mount Hardware

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£281.00
Free Delivery
Sram Rival1 Moto Rear Brake Black 1800 mm 1800 mm Black

Cheapest offer

The Rival 1 hydraulic disc brake offers optimized stopping power and modulation for road or cyclocross. Pair with a Rival 11-speed shifter for a 1x set-up, or use as a pair for a singlespeed HRD bike. The brake lever features the HydroR brake platform, with revised ergonomics for better finger wrap. Enjoy seemingly effortless braking regardless of terrain or condition.Features:- Individual Reach Adjust- Forged aluminum disc caliper with steel-backed organic pads and steel hardware- Low hand force required- Fully sealed system for no contamination- Easy bleed accessSpecifications:- Application (DB): Road- Brake type: Hydraulic- Blade material: Aluminum - Forged- Contact adjust: No- Rec MMX clamp (not included): n/a- Orientation: Left/Rear- Pad type (Disc): Steel-backed organic- Bracket (Disc Brake): Flat Mount no offset- Hose length (mm): 1800mm- Rear banjo option: n/a- Rotor (AM only): n/a- Connectamajig: n/a- Reach adjust: Tooled- Rec discrete clamp (not included): n/a- Pad adjust: n/
£196.99
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram S700 Front Brake
£178.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Hydro Disc Disc Brake Pads Grey
£16.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Disc Brake Banjo Hydraulic Road Disc Brake Non.Connectamajig QTY 1
£13.51
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SRAM G2 R Disc Brake Set - Black
£54.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery