SRAM Level 4-piston Rear Brake Lever

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£67.71
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Level Bronze Stealth 4 Piston C1 Rear Brake Silver 2000 mm 2000 mm Anonadized Grey

5 working day(s)
£116.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM impianto frenante Level Stealth Bronze 4p posteriore Senza Disco 2000 mm Nero 2023 C1*

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.02
Free Delivery

SRAM Level Bronze Stealth 4 Piston Disc Brake Set - Grey

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery
SRAM Level 4-piston Rear Brake Lever

Cheapest offer

The SRAM Level 4-piston rear brake lever combines its new Level Stealth lever with a 4-piston caliper to provide superior power-to-weight performance. With track-ready braking power in a system ready for the starting line, Level has a new lever design purposely made to create a clean and fast looking cockpit. Its tool-free range adjustment ensures ease of customisation.Features:Use: MTBThe power of a trail bike in a modern XC design, for the races of tomorrowTool-free range adjustment for easy customisation4 pistonsLength: 2000 mm
£67.71
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

SRAM Level Ultimate Stealth 4 Piston Disc Brake Carbon Lever
£209.99
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM Level Bronze Stealth 4 Piston Disc Brake Set - Grey
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Level Silver Stealth 4p Hydraulic Rear Brake Silver One Size Silver
£133.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Level 4 piston Front Brake Lever
£67.71
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Level Silver Stealth 4p Disc Brake Caliper Silver
£83.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99