Sram Level T Disc Brake Caliper Black

Used Offers from

Sram Level T Disc Brake Caliper Black

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

Brake caliper SRAM complete Level T

Delivery in 4 days
£28.55
Delivery from £8.99

SRAM Replacement Level T Caliper Assembly Post Mount (non-CPS) Front

6-10 days
£65.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Level T G2 Eu Brake Lever
£38.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Level T Disc Brake (Rotor/Bracket Sold Separately) Gloss Black
£54.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Level T Rear Disc Brake Caliper Black 140 mm
£47.49
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Braking Incas/avid Elixir/sram Level T-tl Metallic Carbon Disc Brake Pads Golden
£19.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Braking Incas/avid Elixir/sram Level T-tl Sintered Disc Brake Pads Clear
£21.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Level T Disc Brake Caliper Black

Cheapest offer

Level T capitalizes on the same trail-taming brake technology that conquered the 2015 World Mountain Bike Championships, to deliver a powerful and consistent XC and trail-optimized brake set that keeps your capital in the bank. This budget-minded, MatchMaker™ compatible brake set provides all the power of its siblings, keeping you in complete control. Specifications:- Weight: 410g (Direct Mount, 800mm Hose, 160mm Cl Rotor)- Lever Material: Stamped Aluminum- Caliper Design: 2-Piston Caliper- Finish: Gloss Black- Rotor: Centerline- Pad: Steel-Backed Organic- Fluid: Dot 5.1- Adjustment: Tooled Reach Adjust- Technology Highlight(S): Directlink™, Expandable Bladder, Timing Port Closure- Material: Aluminum- Pad / Holder: Top Loading- Intended Use: Xc, Trail- System: Open SystemTechnology:DirectLink™:- SRAM's DirectLink lever design produces a solid, positive feel the second you squeeze the lever to engage the brake It offers a no-nonsense solution to give you precise control.
£26.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)