Sram Level T Front Brake Black 160/170/180/200 mm 160/170/180/200 mm Black

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Level T Brake

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.37
Free Delivery

SRAM Level T MTB Disc Brake - Black / Front / 950mm Hose

2-3 days
£67.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Level T - Front 900MM Hose - Gloss Black (Tooled)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.78
GBP 69.78 / Unit
Free Delivery
Sram Level T Front Brake Black 160/170/180/200 mm 160/170/180/200 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Level T capitalizes on the same trail-taming brake technology that conquered the 2015 World Mountain Bike Championships, to deliver a powerful and consistent XC and trail-optimized brake set that keeps your capital in the bank. This budget-minded, MatchMaker? compatible brake set provides all the power of its siblings, keeping you in complete control.Specifications:- Weight: 410g (direct mount, 800mm hose, 160mm CL rotor)- Lever Material: Stamped aluminum- Caliper Design: 2-piston caliper- Rotor: CenterLine- Pad: Steel-backed organic- Fluid: DOT 5.1- Adjustment: Tooled reach adjust- Material: Aluminum- Pad / Holder: Top loading- Intended Use: XC, Trail- System: Open system- Tri-Align Caliper Positioning System: No- Speed Dial: No- Bend Zone?: Yes- Ambidextrous: Yes- Stainless Hardware: Steel Technology:DirectLink?:- SRAM?s DirectLink lever design produces a solid, positive feel the second you squeeze the lever to engage the brake It offers a no-nonsense solution to give you precise con
£52.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Level T G2 Eu Brake Lever
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram 180 Level T - Rear Hose - Gloss Black
£57.50
Compare 9 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braking Incas/avid Elixir/sram Level T-tl Metallic Carbon Disc Brake Pads Golden One Size Gold
£18.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Avid Black Disc Brake Lever Split Clamp Kit For Elixir 5/3DB 3/1/Level T
£15.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braking Incas/avid Elixir/sram Level T-tl Sintered Disc Brake Pads Clear One Size Blue
£27.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99